motýl
  50 M 100 M 200 M 50 M 100 M 200 M
  Langmajer J. 95 Šťastný J.84   Roškotová J. Roškotová J.  
9 let 44,8 2:09,8   47,7 2:12,3  
  23.10.04 Rakovník          
  Langmajer J. 95 Svoboda Jan 00   Haganová S. 96 Haganová S. 96  
10 let 40,7 1:33,6   40,2 1:31,8  
  17.12.05 Domažlice 4.12.2010   11.11.06 Neratovice 11.11.06 Neratovice  
  Langmajer J. 95 Langmajer J. 95 Svoboda Jan 00 Pokorná Pavlína 00 Haganová S. 96 Haganová S. 96
11 let 35,2 1:21,5 3:23,1 37,9 1:26,71 3:17,5
  25.11.06 Rakovník 25.11.06 Rakovník 15.10.2011 Kolín 17.12.11 Neratovice 10.6.07 Trutnov 7.4.07 Neratovice
  Langmajer J. 95 Langmajer J. 95 Svoboda Jan 00 Pokorná Pavlína 00 Šťastná K. Mlejnková L. 94
12 let 36,0 1:18,7 3:03,7 36,0 1:22,7 3:05,2
  13.1.07 Neratovice 26.5.07 Kladno 26.5.2012 Kladno 21.1.2012 Neratovice   28.10.06 K. Hora
  Škanta P. 83 Škanta P. 83 Cabadaj J. Mlejnková L. 94 Mlejnková L. 94 Lhotová Kat. 89
13 let 31,8 1:12,9 2:49,59 33,9 1:20,1 3:04,76
      8.12.07 Trutnov 31.3.07 Jablonec 24.2.07 Příbram 4/05/02 Praha
  Škanta P. 83 Škanta P. 83 Cabadaj J. Mlejnková L. 94 Mlejnková L. 94 Šimáková J.
14 let 31,0 1:07,9 2:42,1 32,16 1:16,0 2:58,74
      23.2.08 Kladno 14.6.08 Púchov 3.5.08 Kralupy 28/10/00 Chomutov
  Mihula J. 79 Mihula J. 79 Mihula J. 79 Šťastná K. Veselá J. Horňáková L.
15 a víc 26,62 59,92 2:28,4 29,86 1:08,3 2:38,53
    30/11/02 Chomutov 26/01/02 Kladno 8/11/03 Roudnice 5/04/03 Jablonec n.N. 29/11/02 Chomutov
Znak
  50m 100m 200m 50m 100m 200m
  Kouba Vít 01 Kouba Vít 01   Roškotová J. Roškotová J. Roškotová J.
9 let 44,9 01:40,2   41,9 1:35,7 3:52,7
  9.10.2010 9.10.2010        
  Langmajer J. 95 Kouba Vít 01 Lhotka M. 00 Roškotová J. Roškotová J. Roškotová J.
10 let 42,05 1:31,2 3:23,2 40,1 1:29,4 3:28,9
  9.4.05 Jablonec 22.10.Ml. Bol. 16.10.2010      
  Langmajer J. 95 Langmajer J. 95 Langmajer J. 95 Roškotová J. Roškotová J. Roškotová J.
11 let 37,9 1:22,26 2:56,1 39,1 1:24,8 2:58,7
  25.3.06 M. Boleslav 17.6.06 Sokolov 27.5.06 Kladno      
  Pýcha J. 79 Pýcha J. 79 Cabadaj.J. Mlejnková L. Horňáková L. Pokorná Pavlína
12 let 37,8 1:17,5 2:49,3 38,1 1:21,5 2:49,45
      9.12.06 Brno 28.10.06 K. Hora   17.6.2012 Prostějov
  Škanta P. 83 Pýcha J. 79 Cabadaj.J. 94 Horňáková L. Horňáková L. Horňáková L.
13 let 35,6 1:14,8 2:36,3 34,77 1:16,20 2:46,2
      17.11.07 Příbram 4/12/99 -Singen    
  Škanta P. 83 Cabadaj.J. 94 Cabadaj.J. 94 Horňáková L. Horňáková L. Horňáková L.
14 let 32,4 1:13,0 2:33,1 34,77 1:13,6 2:37,7
    3.05.08 Kralupy 1.06.08 Příbram 28/10/00 Chomutov 12/11/00 Příbram 12/11/00 Příbram
  Mihula J. 79 Mihula J. 79 Mihula J. 79 Veselá J. Veselá J. Horňáková L.
15 a víc 28,03 1:00,71 2:17,89 32,0 1:12,3 2:35,68
  2/12/01 Plzeň 2/12/01 Plzeň     5/04/03 Jablonec n.N. 8/11/03 Roudnice
prsa
  50m 100m 200m 50m 100m 200m
  Jiřička K. 91 Jiřička K. 91 Jiřička K. 91 Cafourková L. 81 Cafourková L. 81 Cafourková L. 81
9 let 47,5 1:42,5 3:47,3 46,8 1:42,8 3:56,10
             
  Šára J. Kožla V. Kožla V. Cafourková L. Kořínková Viktorie Cafourková L.
10 let 42,1 1:35,6 3:26,2 44,1 1:36,1 3:34,5
    12.12.04. Domažlice 20.11.04 K. Hora   17.4.2012 Nymburk  
  Kožla V. 94 Kožla V. Novotný V. 91 Veselá J. 78 Lhotová K. 79 Lhotová K. 79
11 let 42,90 1:31,8 3:15,9 41,8 1:31,88 3:12,4
  10.12.05 Marienberg 1.10.05 Neratovice 06/2002 Hr. Králové   10/12/00 Trutnov 11/11/00 Příbram
  Kožla V. 94 Kožla V. 94 Kožla V. 94 Lhotová K. Mlejnková L. Mlejnková L.
12 let 38,1 1:22,2 2:58,5 37,4 1:22,9 3:00,4
  28.10.06 K. Hora 9.12.06 Brno 25.11.06 Rakovník 25/10/01 Neratovice 9.12.06 Brno 9.12.06 Brno
  Kožla V. 94 Kožla V. 94 Kožla V. 94 Lhotová K. Lhotová K. Lhotová K.
13 let 36,2 1:16,51 2:49,73 37,6 1:22,2 2:56,0
  27.10.07 Kralupy 8.12.07 Trutnov 9.12.07 Trutnov 26/10/02 Kolín 26/05/02 Kladno 5/10/02 Ml. Boleslav
  Škanta P. 83 Škanta P. 83 Šára J. 87 Mlejnková L. Mlejnková L. Mlejnková L.
14 let 35,0 1:17,9 2:51,6 37,3 1:20,54 2:55,5
      2/11/01 Kladno 31.05.08 Příbram 14.6.08 Púchov 3.05.08 Kralupy
  Černý R. 84 Černý R. 84 Šára J. 87 Veselá J. Veselá J. Veselá J.
15 a víc 31,78 1:11,23 2:35,49 33,49 1:12,79 2:42,1
  11/04 Chomutov 11/03 Plzeň 17.12.05 Trutnov 2/12/01 Plzeň 2/12/01 Plzeň 27/4/02 Náchod
Kraul
  50m 100m 200m 50m 100m 200m
  Šťastný J. 84 Šťastný J. 84 Kouba Vít 01 Cafourková Lucie 81 Roškotová J. 83 Roškotová J. 83
9 let 37,0 1:22,6 3:11,5 36,6 1:27,7 3:18,8
      18.12.10 Neratovice      
  Šťastný J. 84 Kouba Vít Langmajer J. Cafourková Lucie 81 Cafourková Lucie 81 Veselá Kristýna 00
10 let 34,0 1:15,9 2:45,1 33,6 1:18,1 2:56,4
    11.12.2011 Plzeň 17.12.05 Domažlice     4.12.10
  Langmajer J. Langmajer J. Langmajer J. Veselá Jana 78 Veselá Kristýna 00 Veselá Kristýna 00
11 let 32,1 1:11,63 2:32,23 32,5 1:12,9 2:43,2
  9.12.06 Stráž p. R. 17.6.06 Sokolov 17.6.06 Sokolov   11.12.2011 Beroun 10.12.2011 Beroun
  Škanta P. 83 Škanta P. 83 Škanta P. 83 Veselá Jana 78 Cafourková Lucie 81 Pokorná Pavlína 00
12 let 29,5 1:07,36 2:29,9 30,5 1:08,7 2:29,17
            16.6.2012 Prostějov
  Škanta P. Pýcha J. 79 Pýcha J. 79 Veselá Jana 78 Veselá Jana 78 Veselá Jana 78
13 let 28,6 1:03,6 2:17,6 29,6 1:06,8 2:31,2
             
  Škanta P. 83 Pýcha J. 79 Škanta P. 83 Veselá Jana 78 Veselá Jana 78 Horňáková Linda 86
14 let 27,1 59,81 2:16,1 28,8 1:04,64 2:23,4
            14/10/00 Kralupy n.V.
  Mihula J. 79 Mihula J. 79 Škanta P. 83 Veselá Jana 78 Veselá Jana 78 Veselá Jana 78
15 a víc 24,75 54,3 2:03,2 27,19 58,66 2:09,37
  10.11.07 Roudnice 2/12/01 Plzeň 22/12/01 Neratovice 2/12/01 Plzeň 1/12/02 Chomutov 29/11/02 Chomutov
Kraul
  400 VZP 800 VZP 1500 VZP 400 VZP 800 VZP 1500 VZP
  Kouba Vít 01     Kořínková Vikt. 02    
9 let 6:31,5     07:07,2    
  18.12.10 Neratovice     17.12.11 Neratovice    
  Langmajer J. Kouba Vít 01   Veselá Kristýna 00 Roškotová J.  
10 let 5:51,2 11:50,4   6:18,2 13:27,1  
  5.11.05 Kralupy 17.12.Neratovice   13.6.2010    
  Langmajer J. Pýcha J. 79 Novotný V. Veselá Kristýna 00 Roškotová J. 79  
11 let 5:30,1 12:41,2 23:22,2 5:47,2 12:09,1  
  2.12.06 Příbram   26/05/02 Kladno 11.12.2011 Beroun    
  Pýcha J. 79 Pýcha J. 79 Šára J. 87 Pokorná Pavlína 00 Horňáková L. 86 Veselá Pavla 81
12 let 5:19,3 11:43,6 21:38,4 5:27,2 11:19,6 23:10,2
      26/10/99 Neratovice 27.5.2012 Kladno    
  Šára J. 87 Pýcha J. Škanta P. Horňáková L. Horňáková L. Horňáková L.
13 let 4:57,0 11:08,7 20:38,4 5:09,3 11:07,8 22:47,1
             
  Pýcha J. 79 Pýcha J. 79 Šára J. 87 Horňáková L. Veselá J. Veselá J.
14 let 4:51,96 10:32,6 19:24,7 5:04,7 10:51,8 21:35,4
      6/10/01 Neratovice      
  Šára J. 87 Šára J. 87 Šára J. 87 Veselá J. Veselá J. Veselá J.
15 a víc 4:24,84 9:21,9 17:52,3 4:52,3 9:50,2 19:30,1
  17.12.05 Trutnov 29.01.05 Kladno 29.01.05 Kladno      
Pol. Záv.
  100 PZ 200 PZ 400 PZ 100 PZ 200 PZ 400 PZ
  Šťastný J. 84 Šťastný J. 84   Roškotová J. Cafourková L. 81  
9 let 1:37,9 3:57,8   1:37,8 4:02,5  
             
  Langmajer J. Langmajer J. Šťastný J. 84 Pokorná Pavlína 00 Pokorná Pavlína 00  
10 let 1:26,2 3:08,6 8:03,6 1:31,3 3:16,4  
  17.12.05 Domažlice 17.12.05 Domažlice   20.11.2010 20.11.2010  
  Langmajer J. Langmajer J. Jiřička K. 91 Pokorná Pavlína 00 Pokorná Pavlína 00 Lhotová K. 89
11 let 1:21,05 2:51,5 6:48,2 1:25,0 3:00,9 6:46,8
  17.6.06 Sokolov 1.12.06 Stráž p. R. 26/05/02 Kladno 26.11.11 Neratovice 3.12.11. Marienberg 13/04/02 Kralupy n.V.
  Pýcha J. 79 Langmajer J. Langmajer J. Pokorná Pavlína 00 Pokorná Pavlína 00 Pokorná Pavlína 00
12 let 1:17,6 2:52,0 6:06,3 1:16,94 2:48,28 5:56,0
    26.5.07 Kladno 26.5.07 Kladno 16.6.2012 Prostějov 16.6.2012 Prostějov 26.5.2012 Kladno
  Škanta P. 83 Cabadaj J.94 Šára J. 87 Mlejnková L. Mlejnková L. Lhotová K.
13 let 1:14,3 2:35,12 5:42,7 1:16,25 2:43,8 5:52,8
    8.12.07 Trutnov   31.03.2007 17.3.07 Nymburk 13/04/02 Kralupy n.V.
  Škanta P. 83 Pýcha J. 79 Cabadaj J.94 Mlejnková L. Horňáková L. Mlejnková L.
14 let 1:10,4 2:35,9 5:25,4 1:14,9 2:42,3 5:53,0
  Neratovice 2008 25/09/93 Nymburk 3.5.08 Kralupy 3.05.08 Kralupy 12/11/01 Příbram 3.05.08 Kralupy
  Mihula J. 79 Mihula J. 79 Šára J. 87 Veselá J. Veselá J. Veselá J.
15 a víc 1:02,32 2:18,1 5:04,9 1:06,90 2:28,6 5:21,8
  29/11/02 Chomutov 28.1.06 Rakovník 27.1.07 Kladno 28/11/03 Plzeň 26/04/03 Náchod 25/01/03 Kladno
             
Štafety
  4x50 vzp 1:43,02 Mihula, Černý 4x50 vzp 1:55,82 Veselá J,Cafourková Šťastná K, Veselá P.
    22.10.05 Plzeň Škanta,Šára    
             
  4x100 vzp 3:45,38 Mihula,Černý 4x100 vzp 4:10,93 Veselá J. Šťastná Veselá P. Horňáková
    29/11/02 Chomutov Škanta Šára   29/11/02 Chomutov
             
  4x200 vzp 8:32,32 Škanta, Mihula 4x200 vzp 9:14,38 Veselá J.,Šťastná Veselá P, Horňáková
    30/11/02 Chomutov Jindra, Černý   30/11/02 Chomutov
             
  4x50 PZ 1:54,92 Mihula, Škanta 4x50 PZ 2:09,18 Roškotová J,Veselá J.,Šťastná,Veselá P.
    22.10.05 Plzeň Škrabálek, Škanta    
             
  4x100 PZ 4:10,65 Mihula, Jindra 4x100 PZ 4:41,90 Horňáková, Veselá J. Šťastná, Veselá P.
    1/12/02 Chomutov Škanta, Černý   30/11/03 Plzeň